FILTER

Country
Time frame
Gender
Age range
Style
Number of routes:
POINTS CLIMBER DATE OF BIRTH COUNTRY CITY
151. 11 319
francesco morandi 1995 ITA Arco
152. 11 312
Paul Oudin 2003 FRA THORENS-GLIERES
153. 11 303
Pierre Trolliet FRA Toulouse
154. 11 301
ALAN LUNA 1987 MEX MEXICO CITY
155. 11 300
Dorian Decriteau 1991 FRA
156. 11 300
rapha fernandez 1989 BEL wavre
157. 11 297
pablo ruiz(blin) 1985 ESP Reinosa
158. 11 294
Jasna Hodžić 1991 USA Seattle
159. 11 285
DE SMIDT Zacharie 1997 FRA Nîmes
160. 11 283
Rollin Grimmett 1992 USA Salt Lake City
161. 11 280
Chuck Barrett 1984 USA Santa Rosa, CA
162. 11 276
Jaume Llobeta Serra 1991 ESP mallorca
163. 11 270
Chris Weidner 1974 USA Boulder
164. 11 255
Maximilian Lenz 2003 AUT Wolfsberg
165. 11 254
Vályi Gergő 2004 HUN Szügy
166. 11 253
Thomas Achermann 1975 CHE St. Gallen
167. 11 253
Javi Arrebola 1997 ESP Málaga
168. 11 253
Alex Ventajas 1999 ESP murcia
169. 11 251
Toc Toc 1995 FRA Les calanques
170. 11 250
Julia Fiser 1997 AUT Innsbruck
171. 11 250
Alberto "red" Bassini 1989 ITA Domodossola
172. 11 250
Benjamin Schelker 1994 CHE Basel
173. 11 243
Ole König DEU Erlangen
174. 11 242
Jan Vopat 2003 CZE Ústí nad Labem
175. 11 241
Alain Posteur 1929 PCN
176. 11 238
Komjáti Zoli 1986 HUN Budapest
177. 11 233
Turd Burglar 1989 USA Fayetteville
178. 11 232
Urs Schoenenberger 1977 CHE Thun
179. 11 230
Edwin Teran 1985 USA /Ecuador
180. 11 229
Alberto Gines Lopez 2002 ESP Caceres
181. 11 225
Konstantin Savelev 1981 RUS St-Petersburg
182. 11 211
Jessica Pilz 1996 AUT Haag
183. 11 204
Fabian Leu 1991 AUT Dalaas
184. 11 202
Michael Eisenmann 1992 DEU Straubing
185. 11 202
Lucas Schwinte 1998 FRA Strasbourg
186. 11 201
Simon De La Canal 1999 ARG San Martín de los Andes
187. 11 200
Benoît Lavigueur 2001 CAN Saint-Lambert
188. 11 199
Tusnády Nimrod 2004 HUN
189. 11 199
Alan Cassidy 1982 GBR Perth
190. 11 197
Robin Kirchmair 2004 AUT Igls
191. 11 195
Birte Gutmayer 1989 DEU Heilbronn
192. 11 193
Stefan Madej 1988 POL Warsaw
193. 11 191
Ramon Julian Puigblanque 1981 ESP Manlleu
194. 11 189
Marketa Janosova 2004 CZE Terlicko
195. 11 186
Alex McIntyre 1993 USA Greeley
196. 11 184
Ibai Garcia de Eulate Garagalza 1991 ESP Gasteiz
197. 11 177
Tobias Suter 1989 CHE Bern
198. 11 172
Oier Berruete 1998 ESP Antoñana
199. 11 169
Mark Brand 1998 NLD Amsterdam
200. 11 167
Jerome Mowat 1989 GBR London