FILTER

Country
Time frame
Gender
Age range
Style
Number of routes:
POINTS CLIMBER DATE OF BIRTH COUNTRY CITY
1. 12 121
Adam Ondra 1993 CZE Brno
2. 12 015
Daniel Woods USA
3. 12 006
Matt Fultz 1991 USA Boise
4. 11 945
James Webb 1987 USA South Lake Tahoe CA
5. 11 907
Martin Stranik 1990 CZE Hradec Kralove
6. 11 671
Lukas Mayerhofer 2000 AUT Loosdorf
7. 11 606
Zach Galla 2000 USA Atlanta
8. 11 592
Vadim Timonov 1992 RUS Saint Petersburg
9. 11 551
Christof Rauch 1994 AUT Finkenberg
10. 11 515
Jesús Muñoz Vaquero 1991 ESP Salamanca
11. 11 501
Giuliano Cameroni 1997 CHE Montagnola
12. 11 456
Eliot Stephens 1992 GBR Wales
13. 11 450
Michiel Nieuwenhuijsen 1986 NLD Rotterdam
14. 11 409
Stefan Scarperi 1991 ITA Appiano (BZ)
15. 11 406
Shinichiro Nomura 1997 JPN Yokohama
16. 11 356
Jorge diaz-rullo 1999 ESP madrid
17. 11 353
Clément Lechaptois 1993 FRA Annecy
18. 11 320
Javier Meng 1982 ESP Santander
19. 11 309
Moritz Welt 2001 DEU Wannbach
20. 11 306
Tim Reuser 1993 NLD rotterdam
21. 11 306
Moritz Perwitzschky 1999 DEU Igensdorf
22. 11 300
Simone Tentori 1998 ITA Lecco
23. 11 289
Carlo Traversi 1988 USA Santa Rosa
24. 11 286
Austin Purdy 1997 USA Houston
25. 11 280
Bernhard Schwaiger 1975 AUT Saalfelden
26. 11 275
Taylor McNeill 1991 USA Boone
27. 11 261
Diego Cameroni 2001 CHE Montagnola
28. 11 250
William Bosi 1998 GBR edinburgh
29. 11 250
T Chen 1996 USA Denver
30. 11 242
Piotr Schab 1996 POL Kraków
31. 11 203
Alex Puccio 1989 USA Boulder
32. 11 200
Antoine Girard 2000 FRA St victor malescours
33. 11 189
Chase Martinez 1998 USA Colorado Springs
34. 11 159
Kim Marschner 1998 DEU Schorndorf
35. 11 156
Dylan Chuat 2000 CHE valais
36. 11 135
Orrin Coley 1995 GBR Leicester
37. 11 115
Stepan Stráník 1987 CZE Brno, Chocen
38. 11 112
Nicholas Milburn 1995 USA Chattanooga
39. 11 100
Brooke Raboutou 2001 USA Boulder
40. 11 058
Dave von Allmen 1983 CHE
41. 11 056
Nicolai Užnik 2000 AUT St. Johann/Rosental
42. 11 056
Štěpán Volf 1996 CZE Valašské Meziříčí
43. 11 056
Ben Blackmore 2001 USA Vermont
44. 11 053
Sean Faulkner 2000 USA Salt Lake City
45. 11 052
Max Deelen 1998 NLD Utrecht
46. 11 050
Leon Fraunholz 2000 DEU Karlsruhe
47. 11 040
Everett Sloane 2000 USA Davis
48. 11 022
Sam Enright 1998 USA Boston
49. 11 011
Nathan MICHEL 1993 FRA Le Puy en Velay
50. 11 008
Martin Švec 1994 CZE Brno