FILTER

Country
Time frame
Gender
Age range
Style
Number of routes:
POINTS CLIMBER DATE OF BIRTH COUNTRY CITY
1. 12 121
Adam Ondra 1993 CZE Brno
2. 12 110
Giuliano Cameroni 1997 CHE Montagnola
3. 12 007
Martin Stranik 1990 CZE Hradec Kralove
4. 12 006
Matt Fultz 1991 USA Boise
5. 11 995
James Webb 1987 USA South Lake Tahoe CA
6. 11 771
Jesús Muñoz Vaquero 1991 ESP Salamanca
7. 11 715
Eliot Stephens 1992 GBR Wales
8. 11 671
Lukas Mayerhofer 2000 AUT Loosdorf
9. 11 606
Zach Galla 2000 USA Atlanta
10. 11 592
Vadim Timonov 1992 RUS Saint Petersburg
11. 11 521
Christof Rauch 1994 AUT Finkenberg
12. 11 477
Toni Lamprecht 1971 DEU Munich
13. 11 459
Stefan Scarperi 1991 ITA Appiano (BZ)
14. 11 450
Michiel Nieuwenhuijsen 1986 NLD Rotterdam
15. 11 406
Shinichiro Nomura 1997 JPN Yokohama
16. 11 356
Jorge diaz-rullo 1999 ESP madrid
17. 11 353
Clément Lechaptois 1993 FRA Annecy
18. 11 342
Piotr Schab 1996 POL Kraków
19. 11 328
Taylor McNeill 1991 USA Boone
20. 11 309
Moritz Welt 2001 DEU Wannbach
21. 11 306
Moritz Perwitzschky 1999 DEU Igensdorf
22. 11 286
Austin Purdy 1997 USA Houston
23. 11 280
Bernhard Schwaiger 1975 AUT Saalfelden
24. 11 253
T Chen 1996 USA Denver
25. 11 248
Alex Garriga 1998 ESP Cuenca
26. 11 228
Diego Cameroni 2001 CHE Montagnola
27. 11 227
Javier Meng 1982 ESP Santander
28. 11 203
Alex Puccio 1989 USA Boulder
29. 11 200
Simone Tentori 1998 ITA Lecco
30. 11 189
Chase Martinez 1998 USA Colorado Springs
31. 11 156
Dylan Chuat 2000 CHE valais
32. 11 155
Orrin Coley 1995 GBR Leicester
33. 11 115
Stepan Stráník 1987 CZE Brno, Chocen
34. 11 112
Nicholas Milburn 1995 USA Chattanooga
35. 11 109
Kim Marschner 1998 DEU Schorndorf
36. 11 106
Carlo Traversi 1988 USA Santa Rosa
37. 11 102
William Bosi 1998 GBR edinburgh
38. 11 100
Antoine Girard 2000 FRA St victor malescours
39. 11 091
Everett Sloane 2000 USA Davis
40. 11 060
Paul Steinig 1999 DEU Erfurt
41. 11 056
Štěpán Volf 1996 CZE Valašské Meziříčí
42. 11 056
Ben Blackmore 2001 USA Vermont
43. 11 053
Sean Faulkner 2000 USA Salt Lake City
44. 11 053
Nicolai Užnik 2000 AUT St. Johann/Rosental
45. 11 052
Max Deelen 1998 NLD Utrecht
46. 11 050
Brooke Raboutou 2001 USA Boulder
47. 11 009
Samuel Faulstich 1995 DEU Fulda
48. 11 008
Stick "Brian" Nuggels 1996 USA Seattle
49. 11 008
Martin Švec 1994 CZE Brno
50. 11 005
Charlie Barron 1998 USA Golden