FILTER

Country
Time frame
Gender
Age range
Style
Number of routes:
POINTS CLIMBER DATE OF BIRTH COUNTRY CITY
51. 11 880
Daniel Müller 1985 DEU Nürnberg
52. 11 870
Jakob Bizjak 1991 SVN Rogaška slatina
53. 11 855
Lorenzo Bogliacino 1997 ITA Carcare
54. 11 845
Solveig Korherr 1998 DEU
55. 11 840
Filip Schenk 2000 ITA St.Christina
56. 11 839
Wojtek Pełka 1999 POL Kraków
57. 11 836
Benjamin Lindfors USA Highlands Ranch
58. 11 803
Alessandro Larcher 1999 ITA Trento
59. 11 800
Owen Whaley 2004 USA Blue Diamond
60. 11 797
Nolwen Berthier 1993 FRA Aix en Provence
61. 11 791
Maho Normand 2005 FRA TOULON
62. 11 780
Evan Hau 1986 CAN Calgary
63. 11 752
Andrea Zanone 1992 ITA Ronco Biellese
64. 11 745
Grzegorz "Buła" Golowczyk 1994 POL Katowice
65. 11 745
Pierre Marzullo 2007 FRA Die
66. 11 742
Joe Kinder 1980 USA New Hampshire
67. 11 727
Alfred J.Kwak 1989 DEU Holzschuh
68. 11 700
Christoph Kappacher 1992 AUT Innsbruck
69. 11 699
Giorgio Tomatis 2003 ITA Caraglio
70. 11 695
Håvard Helgesen 1998 NOR Sogndal
71. 11 692
Yannick Flohé DEU Essen
72. 11 692
Erik Libbe 1994 USA Ann Arbor
73. 11 685
Rafa Fanega 1975 ESP Madrid
74. 11 679
Vasya Vorotnikov 1987 USA Denver
75. 11 675
Simon Weißer 2000 DEU Markt Erlbach
76. 11 650
Marvin Winkler DEU ----
77. 11 650
Kevin Donovan 1998 USA
78. 11 647
Eva Hammelmüller 2000 AUT Innsbruck
79. 11 642
Matthew Zane USA Freedom
80. 11 640
Nikola Kramaric 1994 HRV Split
81. 11 620
Jonas H 1996 DEU Regensburg
82. 11 617
Alberto Gines Lopez 2002 ESP Caceres
83. 11 603
Max Bertone 2007 FRA Les Avirons
84. 11 597
Oriane Bertone 2005 FRA Les Avirons
85. 11 589
Molly Thompson-Smith 1997 GBR London
86. 11 587
jean rajoute FRA new york
87. 11 582
Obed Hardmeier 1994 CHE Hinteregg
88. 11 574
Olin Klapal 1986 CZE Velké Mezirici
89. 11 570
Andreas Spitaler 1990 AUT Graz
90. 11 565
Nicola Parziani 1987 ITA Rovereto
91. 11 560
Paul Jenft FRA Chambéry
92. 11 557
John Henry Nilssen 1988 NOR Oslo
93. 11 554
Clemens Berger 1998 AUT Fieberbrunn
94. 11 552
Julien BM 1990 CAN Montreal
95. 11 544
Zacharie De Smidt 1997 FRA Nimes
96. 11 530
Jeremy Berry 1996 FRA Tchi
97. 11 520
Goetz Lukas 1999 CHE Mastrils
98. 11 517
Papa Schlumpf 1998 AUT Tirol
99. 11 515
Nathan Hadley 1992 USA Seattle
100. 11 502
Alex Totkova 2005 BGR Plovdiv