FILTER

Country
Time frame
Gender
Age range
Style
Number of routes:
POINTS CLIMBER DATE OF BIRTH COUNTRY CITY
101. 11 574
Olin Klapal 1986 CZE Velké Mezirici
102. 11 559
Giorgio Tomatis 2003 ITA Caraglio
103. 11 549
pau galofre 1999 ESP Bcn
104. 11 544
Matthew Zane USA Freedom
105. 11 539
jean rajoute FRA new york
106. 11 535
Simon Weißer 2000 DEU Markt Erlbach
107. 11 529
Guillaume Oei CHE Fribourg
108. 11 525
Zorbey Aktuyun 1985 TUR izmir
109. 11 519
Lukas Mayerhofer 2000 AUT Loosdorf
110. 11 519
Ida Kupś 1999 POL Kraków
111. 11 518
Iuri Reusa 1974 ITA luserna
112. 11 517
Jonas H 1996 DEU Regensburg
113. 11 517
Jeremy Berry 1996 FRA Tchi
114. 11 501
Clemens Berger 1998 AUT Fieberbrunn
115. 11 488
Luken Hernández 1995 ESP Arrigorriaga
116. 11 484
josh wharton 1979 USA Estes Park
117. 11 472
Xoph Ditchman 1989 AUT Wien
118. 11 466
Simon Biwo DEU Dornbirn
119. 11 459
Victor Baudrand 2003 USA Salt Lake City
120. 11 456
Vonarburg Nicola 1972 CHE Mendrisio
121. 11 453
Wojtek Pełka 1999 POL Kraków
122. 11 452
Davide Carena 2003 ITA Genova
123. 11 450
Billy Ridal 1997 GBR Nottingham
124. 11 435
Víctor López 2000 ESP Valladolid
125. 11 404
Tyler Thompson 2002 USA Warrenton
126. 11 400
Matjaz Zorko 1992 SVN Lasko
127. 11 400
Radek Votocek 2001 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou
128. 11 396
Dan Beland 1985 CAN Victoria
129. 11 395
Yuriy Matiash 1994 RUS Mineral'nye Vody
130. 11 393
Claudia Ghisolfi 1996 ITA Torino
131. 11 392
Christian Winklmair 1973 AUT Innsbruck
132. 11 392
Nicola Parziani 1987 ITA Rovereto
133. 11 392
Milan Preskar 1996 SVN Škofja Loka
134. 11 365
Koen Baekelandt 1995 BEL Neverlandt
135. 11 363
Graham Owens 2005 USA Boston
136. 11 360
Stefano Salvaterra 1981 ITA preore
137. 11 358
Markus Jung 1987 DEU Siegen
138. 11 358
Nigel Armino 1998 NLD Sittard
139. 11 357
Giuseppe Nolasco 1984 ITA Guardabosone
140. 11 353
Skylar Smith 1999 USA Durango
141. 11 352
Kajtek Pawelec 1994 POL Bielsko - Biala
142. 11 352
Sylvain FAVIER 1900 FRA Aix en Provence
143. 11 350
Tomer Oren 1989 ISR Ra'anana
144. 11 350
Mike Personick 1976 USA Ivins UT
145. 11 347
Jakob Greistorfer 1994 AUT Graz
146. 11 342
Grzegorz Sowa 1975 POL Zakopane
147. 11 340
Léo Turnorgift 1900 FRA toulouse
148. 11 339
Lucija Tarkuš 2003 SVN Devina
149. 11 330
Goetz Lukas 1999 CHE Mastrils
150. 11 323
Lukas Sager 2005 AUT Vienna