Home
Explore
Ascents
Ranking
Gallery
Forum
Shop
App
Search for crags, routes, and climbers
Home
Explore
Map
Areas
Crags
Ascents
Ranking
Gallery
Vertical-Life Premium
News
Videos
Forum
Shop
Smart Climbing Gym
Web Theme
System
Light
Dark
Log in
Ascents
VERTICAL-LIFE STATS
0
Members
0
Total ascents
0
Ascents last 30 Days
0
Ascents today
Add photo
Wzgórze Wilhelma
Poland
Emilia Placzek
0
Análisis y acción , 8a+
Etxauri, Spain
Scarface 🍷
0
Diet Dope, 7b
Elona, Leonidio & Kyparissi, Greece
Joana Gonzalez Ametller
2
Cato Zulù, 6b+
Nago, Arco, Italy
Noah Lamsfuß
1
Warm Up, 6b
Belvedere, Arco, Italy
Noah Lamsfuß
0
Warm Up, 6b
Belvedere, Arco, Italy
Noah Lamsfuß
0
Warm Up, 6b
Belvedere, Arco, Italy
Noah Lamsfuß
0
Warm Up, 6b
Belvedere, Arco, Italy
Noah Lamsfuß
0
Pescatori da falesia, 7b+
Nago, Arco, Italy
Noah Lamsfuß
0
Pescatori da falesia, 7b+
Nago, Arco, Italy
Noah Lamsfuß
0
Dom Dre, 7a+
Nago, Arco, Italy
Noah Lamsfuß
0
Hey Joe, 7a+
La Gola, Arco, Italy
Noah Lamsfuß
0
Cabina di regia, 5b
Civate, Italy
Iacopo Vecchio
0
Civate
Italy
Iacopo Vecchio
2
Cabina di regia, 5b
Civate, Italy
Iacopo Vecchio
0
Danza Macabra, 7a+
La Gola, Arco, Italy
Stefan Sippl
3
Bp
United States
Imploding Biceps
0
Lucha en el fango, 7a
Cingles del torroner, Margalef, Spain
Martí Balsells
2
Los justicieros, 7c
Finestres Extensió, Margalef, Spain
Raúl Poyato
1
Muro dei caprioli
Italy
Giancarlo Cinc
0
Muro dei caprioli
Italy
Giancarlo Cinc
0
Adamantium, 7c+
Racó de la Coma Closa, Margalef, Spain
NANDO Fernando sampietro
1
Marjorade, 6b
Coudon, France
Frédéric Rossi
0
Blue pill, 7c
Cama, Switzerland
Snorky Plus
1
Cama
Switzerland
Snorky Plus
0
La vela
Arco, Italy
adam felusiak
0
Nice Citron, 6c+
Ballıkayalar, Turkey
Onur Coşkun
0
Exitus, 6c+
Ballıkayalar, Turkey
Onur Coşkun
1
Arco
Italy
Florian Unterfrauner
1
La Ghisa, 7b+
Cevio, Ticino, Switzerland
andrea roncoroni
1
La Ghisa, 7b+
Cevio, Ticino, Switzerland
andrea roncoroni
0
Ode til Øystein , 6c+
Nordvik , Bergen, Norway
Ola Abrahamsen
0
Formalin, 8a
Malkata Dupka / The small cave, Vratsa, Bulgaria
Alexandr Chasnyk
0
Formalin, 8a
Malkata Dupka / The small cave, Vratsa, Bulgaria
Alexandr Chasnyk
0
Hydra, 8a
Terra Promessa, Arco, Italy
Laura Giunta
3
Heliotrop, 7b
Massone, Arco, Italy
Laura Giunta
3
Mezzo e Mezzo, 8b
Padaro, Arco, Italy
Laura Giunta
4
Ebony, 7c
Terra Promessa, Arco, Italy
Laura Giunta
3
Avanzi di Galera, 8a+
Padaro, Arco, Italy
Laura Giunta
2
Fine di un'Epoca, 8b
Padaro, Arco, Italy
Laura Giunta
3
Omicron, 8a+
Ottava Meraviglia, Arco, Italy
Laura Giunta
1
L'insostenibile debolezza dell'essere, 8c
Grottosauro, Arco, Italy
Laura Giunta
3
Pappataci, 8b
Bus de la Stria, Arco, Italy
Laura Giunta
3
Conti d'Arco, 8b
Bus de la Stria, Arco, Italy
Laura Giunta
4
Frodo’s delight, 7B
Albarracín, Albarracín, Spain
Noa Silver
1
Marjorade, 6b
Coudon, France
Frédéric Rossi
0
Decadentes, 6c
Bocaina Park / Araxá, Brazil
João Walker
0
Quadrilha Marimbondo, 7A+
Bocaina Park, Brazil
João Walker
2
10 Almas, 7b
Serra do Cipó, Brazil
João Walker
1
Comme par hasard, 8a+
Essieux - Contrevoz, Savoie, France
Nath No
1